10GB Finisar 10GB-s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm 980ft FTLX8571D3BCV

Finisar

$32.25 
SKU: NWMPC-716014705-08

10GB Finisar 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm 980ft FTLX8571D3BCV

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.